Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Non Comprehensive Amc Of Ms Mass Tech Controls Make Battery Chargers At I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5709446 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply of mass-tech control make battery chargers
Supply of mass-tech control make battery chargers
Read moreBiennial non comprehensive maintenence contract (breakdown and preventive maintenance) of mass tech make dcs battery chargers stage1 ntpc farakka.
Biennial non comprehensive maintenence contract (breakdown and preventive maintenance) of mass tech make dcs battery chargers stage1 ntpc farakka.
Read moreBiennial non comprehensive maintenence contract of mass tech make dcs battery chargers stage 1 and offsite i ntpc farakka
Biennial non comprehensive maintenence contract of mass tech make dcs battery chargers stage 1 and offsite i ntpc farakka
Read moreBiennial non comprehensive maintenence contract of mass tech make dcs battery chargers stage 1 and offsite i ntpc farakka
Biennial non comprehensive maintenence contract of mass tech make dcs battery chargers stage 1 and offsite i ntpc farakka
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for mass-tech make battery chargers installed at guwahati refinery.
Annual maintenance contract for mass-tech make battery chargers installed at guwahati refinery.
Read moreAmc of battery chargers 04 numbers hbl make and 5 numbers statcon make non comprehensive type
Annual maintenance contract of battery chargers 04 numbers hbl make and 5 numbers statcon make non comprehensive type at rgtpp rvunl ramgarh
Read moreBiennial non comprehensive maintenence contract of mass tech make dcs
Biennial non comprehensive maintenence contract of mass tech make dcsbattery chargers stage 1 and offsite i ntpc farakka
Read moreMaintenance of mass-tech controls pvt ltd make battery chargers through the oem at pp, meg units in iocl paradip petrochemical complex
Maintenance of mass-tech controls pvt ltd make battery chargers through the oem at pp, meg units in iocl paradip petrochemical complex
Read moreCustom bid for services - non comprehensive amc of dubas make battery chargers at iocl bongaigaon r
Read more
Amc of mass-tech make 24v dc chargers installed in stage-ii of ntpc singrauli
Amc of mass-tech make 24v dc chargers installed in stage-ii of ntpc singrauli
Read moreof your Industry type