Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Kotlu To Katanda Road
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Kotlu To Katanda Road Km. 0/00 To 19/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 17/500 To 17/507, 17/520 To 17/532, 17/770 To 17/790, 18/038 To 18/045, 18/250 To 18/280)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_83852_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD-KSG-2023-12014-20 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARSOG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124573 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreMaintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from bilawara (on sh157) connecting maddarki (on nh150a) via jamkandi, padagadhahalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.60 & 8.30 to 9.50 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from bilawara (on sh157) connecting maddarki (on nh150a) via jamkandi, padagadhahalli (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.60 & 8.30 to 9.50 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Annual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from ejeri (on sh156) connecting chikka mudabal road (on sh157) via sathkhed (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 4.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of chitali cross to jambaga (r) (mdr) road from km. 7.76 to 8.30 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of challakere (on sh48 / railway gate) to karikere road via bommasamudra, bharamasagara, rangavvanahalli from km 0.00 to to 13.83 in challakere taluk
Read moreof your Industry type