Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vup (Vehicle Under Pass) At Moominabad Intersection, Underpass At Nowgam Railway Road And Fob (Foot Over Bridge) At Children Hospital On Srinagar Bypass Nh 44 In The Ut Of Jn K Under Road Safety Works On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vup (Vehicle Under Pass) At Moominabad Intersection, Underpass At Nowgam Railway Road And Fob (Foot Over Bridge) At Children Hospital On Srinagar Bypass Nh 44 In The Ut Of Jn K Under Road Safety Works On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_856909_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RO/JK/ PCD-RnB /NIT-01/JOB /RSE/17 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 31.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=900898 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of fob at km 28300 at vill walunj on ahmednagar bypass
Construction of fob at 28300 walunj on ahmednagar bypass section of nh222 new nh-61 in the state of maharashtra on engineering procurement and construction epc mode
Read moreConstruction of fob at 28300 walunj on ahmednagar bypass section of nh61
Construction of fob (foot over bridge) at 28300 walunj on ahmednagar bypass section of nh61
Read moreRectification of blackspot by construction of vehicular underpass (vup) with service road at janapur chauraha at km 243.330 on beawar pali
Rectification of blackspot by construction of vehicular underpass (vup) with service road at janapur chauraha at km 243.330 on beawar pali
 pindwara section of nh 62 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreProviding street lights on decorative bracket from rajapeth underpass - shankar nagar to old badnera bypass at amravati
Providing street lights on decorative bracket from rajapeth underpass - shankar nagar to old badnera bypass at amravati
Read moreConstruction of vup on nh62 at km 4 915 end of rohat bypass on jodhpur pali section in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of vup on nh62 at km 4 915 end of rohat bypass on jodhpur pali section in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of proposed vup with service road at nildungri, fob at chhatia on chandikhole jagatpur bhubaneswar section on nh 16 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of proposed vup with service road at nildungri, fob at chhatia on chandikhole jagatpur bhubaneswar section on nh 16 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of vehicular underpass (vup) at km 85.825 and allied works for approach to dighi port-based industrial area via proposed indapur bypass on national highway no.66 in raigad district in the state of maharashtra under deposit contribution
Construction of vehicular underpass (vup) at km 85.825 and allied works for approach to dighi port-based industrial area via proposed indapur bypass on national highway no.66 in raigad district in the state of maharashtra under deposit contribution
Read moreConstruction of vup at km 172.000 at the of beed bypass on yedshi aurangabad section of nh-52 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Construction of vup at km 172.000 at the of beed bypass on yedshi aurangabad section of nh-52 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of balance works (vup, service road, drain, junction development, bus bay and fob) for 4 laning of tuljapur - ausa section of nh-361 (including tuljapur bypass) under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of balance works (vup, service road, drain, junction development, bus bay and fob) for 4 laning of tuljapur - ausa section of nh-361 (including tuljapur bypass) under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreDesign and construction of i vup at km 47 150 khed bypass end junction ii vup at saykhindi phata at km 153 880 and iii vup at nandurshingote bp end junction at km 165 430 on khed sinnar section of nh 60 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Design and construction of i vup at km 47 150 khed bypass end junction ii vup at saykhindi phata at km 153 880 and iii vup at nandurshingote bp end junction at km 165 430 on khed sinnar section of nh 60 in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type