Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert Adjacent To Lo Pranabesh Mondal At Baneswarpur Sansad No Xxii Under Ranghat Gp Of Bgdah Block. Activity Id 97933254
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert Adjacent To Lo Pranabesh Mondal At Baneswarpur Sansad No Xxii Under Ranghat Gp Of Bgdah Block. Activity Id 97933254
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865230_2 |
|
Reference Number |
41/RAN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANESWARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944027 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and upgradation of gp office 1st floor at baneswarpur sansad no xxii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97572703
Repair and upgradation of gp office 1st floor at baneswarpur sansad no xxii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97572703
Read moreConstruction of culvert adjecent lo sujit manna at ranghat sansad no ii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Construction of culvert adjecent lo sujit manna at ranghat sansad no ii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Read moreConstruction of bulla pailing work from lo nagen mondal to lo abinash mondal at jitpur sansad no viii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Construction of bulla pailing work from lo nagen mondal to lo abinash mondal at jitpur sansad no viii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Read moreConstruction of culvart adjacent lo ratan biswas at kola sansad no xviii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Construction of culvart adjacent lo ratan biswas at kola sansad no xviii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant work from adjacent to lo ajit bag at ranghat sansad no ii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-112380294
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant work from adjacent to lo ajit bag at ranghat sansad no ii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-112380294
Read moreConstruction of arsenic free water treatment plant work adjacent to sagarika adhikary at ranghat sansad no.i under ranghat gp of bagdah block .activity id-97830169
Construction of arsenic free water treatment plant work adjacent to sagarika adhikary at ranghat sansad no.i under ranghat gp of bagdah block .activity id-97830169
Read moreConstruction and repair of pucca cover drain with cover soak pit work from ho purna paul to ho samar shil at baneswarpur sansad no xxii under ranghat gp of bagdah block. activity id- 112902048
Construction and repair of pucca cover drain with cover soak pit work from ho purna paul to ho samar shil at baneswarpur sansad no xxii under ranghat gp of bagdah block. activity id- 112902048
Read moreRepair of black top road work from lo chakam mondal to ho biswajit mondal at kashipur sansad no vii under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Repair of black top road work from lo chakam mondal to ho biswajit mondal at kashipur sansad no vii under ranghat gp of bagdah block
Read moreConstruction of solar street light works from lo bijoy roy lo monoranjan mondal at daharpota sansad no xii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97800432
Construction of solar street light works from lo bijoy roy lo monoranjan mondal at daharpota sansad no xii under ranghat gp of bagdah block.activity id-97800432
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Construction of pucca drain from lo tapan mondal to ho dipu mondal at sansad 8 mouza muktarpur(activity id-95006540)
Read moreof your Industry type