Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Rcc Drain From Jai Mata Di Battery House Shop To Virendra Pustar Bhandar Shop In Adda Zalim.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Rcc Drain From Jai Mata Di Battery House Shop To Virendra Pustar Bhandar Shop In Adda Zalim.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_867243_3 |
|
Reference Number |
3441/JNV/E-NIVIDA such/2023-24 date 01.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3304 |
| EMD | 2.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NPP Etawah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of rcc drain from jai ma buildings shop to vinay kushwahas shop near adda zalim underbridge.
Construction work of rcc drain from jai ma buildings shop to vinay kushwahas shop near adda zalim underbridge.
Read moreConstruction work of rcc drain from swadeshi general store to alka trading shop in adda zalim.
Construction work of rcc drain from swadeshi general store to alka trading shop in adda zalim.
Read moreProviding and laying new water pipe line at jai mata di chawl, sathenagar in ward no.15b under magaswargiya nidhi
Providing and laying new water pipe line at jai mata di chawl, sathenagar in ward no.15b under magaswargiya nidhi
Read moreRepair and reconstruction of road and nala from jai mata di rasoi via shamshanghat to panchwati market in bijwasan ac-36.
Repair and reconstruction of road and nala from jai mata di rasoi via shamshanghat to panchwati market in bijwasan ac-36.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near jai mata di mandir at sahyadri nagar in beat no.146 in m/east ward
Improvement of passage and drainage system near jai mata di mandir at sahyadri nagar in beat no.146 in m/east ward
Read moreConstruction of flooring by cc till bhig bhai ro jai mata di seva sadan in lohamandi zone room no. 42 rahul nagar.
Construction of flooring by cc till bhig bhai ro jai mata di seva sadan in lohamandi zone room no. 42 rahul nagar.
Read moreZone no.-02, ward no-19, construction of rcc drain at behind mishra mishthan bhandar shop to ashok sindhi house.
Zone no.-02, ward no-19, construction of rcc drain at behind mishra mishthan bhandar shop to ashok sindhi house.
Read moreConstruction of drain at new colony bagicha ward no 03 from bablu banerjee to rambharose house and rambharose house to jai mata di store
Construction of drain at new colony bagicha ward no 03 from bablu banerjee to rambharose house and rambharose house to jai mata di store
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di-k7 pipe from sweet shop a.25/150, a.25/169 to a.26/84 bakara bhandar in adampur
Laying of 100mm dia di-k7 pipe from sweet shop a.25/150, a.25/169 to a.26/84 bakara bhandar in adampur
Read moreof your Industry type