Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 100mm Dia Di K7 Pipe From Sweet Shop A.25/150, A.25/169 To A.26/84 Bakara Bhandar In Adampur
|
| Description |
Laying Of 100mm Dia Di K7 Pipe From Sweet Shop A.25/150, A.25/169 To A.26/84 Bakara Bhandar In Adampur
|
| Organisation | Varanasi Nagar Nigam Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNVAR_846385_5 |
|
Reference Number |
823/EE(C)/JKNNV DATE 03.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(C) JALKAL VIBHAG NAGAR NIGAM VARANASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1532973 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 100mm dia di-k7 pipe from sweet shop a.25/150, a.25/169 to a.26/84 bakara bhandar in adampur
Laying of 100mm dia di-k7 pipe from sweet shop a.25/150, a.25/169 to a.26/84 bakara bhandar in adampur
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di-k7 pipe from sweet shop a.25/150, a.25/169 to a.26/84 bakara bhandar in adampur
Laying of 100mm dia di-k7 pipe from sweet shop a.25/150, a.25/169 to a.26/84 bakara bhandar in adampur
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di-k7 pipe from h.no. a.11/1 to a.11/38 kali mata mandir in adampur ward
Laying of 100mm dia di-k7 pipe from h.no. a.11/1 to a.11/38 kali mata mandir in adampur ward
Read moreLaying of 100mm dia di-k7 pipe from h.no. a.11/1 to a.11/38 kali mata mandir in adampur ward
Laying of 100mm dia di-k7 pipe from h.no. a.11/1 to a.11/38 kali mata mandir in adampur ward
Read more169/ee/id/a-4/2024-25
A/r m/o work of various bungalows occupied by delhi high court judges under 4-i sub division during 2024-25.
Read moreJ4-169/a to z series/24-25
Procurement of a to z series, pli/rpli sty, and cbs aof with cost of material
Read moreProviding laying cutting and jointing of d.i pipe 100mm dia k7 complete in all respect in sector 12 a panchkula including
Providing laying cutting and jointing of d.i pipe 100mm dia k7 complete in all respect&#x0d in sector 12 a panchkula including
Read moreNo./itbp/shq snr/engr/21 bn/mt shed umilingzing/169/25-6976-a dated- 26-06-2025
Insulation work with puf panels in existing mt shed at umilingzing bop of 21st bn itbp
Read moreAnnual repair of link roads in adampur constituency distt. hisar (group-a) road id-1337 and 6378 for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of link roads in adampur constituency distt. hisar (group-a) road id-1337 and 6378 for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type