Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strut Assy,Speedo Cable Consisting,Cable Assy Accelerator,Mounting Eng Front,Clutch Plate Complete,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5247588
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 04, 2024 01:24
End Date
Expired 24/08/2024

Expired 741 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/s Aman Enterprises - 11-08-2024 17:41:26 MSE Qualified
2 MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES - 24-08-2024 08:57:41 MSE Qualified
3 TRADE ASIA - 11-08-2024 19:17:20 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : STRUT ASSY,SPEEDO CABLE CONSISTING,CABLE ASSY ACCELERATOR,MOUNTING ENG FRONT,CLUTCH PLATE COMPLETE, 49138.00 L1
2 TRADE ASIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : STRUT ASSY,SPEEDO CABLE CONSISTING,CABLE ASSY ACCELERATOR,MOUNTING ENG FRONT,CLUTCH PLATE COMPLETE, 49414.00 L2
3 M/s Aman Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : STRUT ASSY,SPEEDO CABLE CONSISTING,CABLE ASSY ACCELERATOR,MOUNTING ENG FRONT,CLUTCH PLATE COMPLETE, 49631.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise