Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Airport; Grass And Bushes Cutting; Consumables To Be
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Civil Aviation Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5570722 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - industrial; grass cutting; consumables to be provide
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - airport; lane management services; consumables to be
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - airport; lane management; consumables to be provided
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - airport; lane management; consumables to be provided
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - airport; helpdesk management; consumables to be prov
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - airport; front desk management; consumables to be pr
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - airport; solid waste management; consumables to be p
Read more
of your Industry type