Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper A3 Size,Tracing Cloth,Fevicol 250 Ml,Talc Sheet,Brown Paper Full Size,Coloured Craft Paper A4
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4302109
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 06, 2023 20:24
End Date
Expired 16/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S GANGA ENTERPRISES - 10-12-2023 20:51:46 MSE Qualified
2 M/s Gujar & Son's Enterprises - 14-12-2023 21:30:09 MSE Qualified
3 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 12-12-2023 16:11:27 MSE Disqualified
4 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 14-12-2023 15:01:48 MSE Disqualified
5 Mahi enterprise - 15-12-2023 14:26:22 MSE Disqualified
6 MS Prateeka Enterprises Company - 09-12-2023 20:09:27 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S GANGA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A3 Size,Tracing Cloth,Fevicol 250 Ml,Talc Sheet,Brown Paper Full Size,Coloured Craft Paper A4 99841.00 L1
2 M/s Gujar & Son's Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A3 Size,Tracing Cloth,Fevicol 250 Ml,Talc Sheet,Brown Paper Full Size,Coloured Craft Paper A4 101764.00 L2
3 MS Prateeka Enterprises Company (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A3 Size,Tracing Cloth,Fevicol 250 Ml,Talc Sheet,Brown Paper Full Size,Coloured Craft Paper A4 104841.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise