Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Nip Emergency Work Of Side Protection Works Near Ch 29350 M Left Side Of Rb Main Canal In Aralamoodu Cut And Cover General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Nip Emergency Work Of Side&Amp#X0d
Protection Works Near Ch 29350 M Left Side Of&Amp#X0d
Rb Main Canal In Aralamoodu Cut And Cover&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_710171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/6831/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37906 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananathapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122826 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General nip lbc construction of protection wall on the left side of left main canal near ch.33.550km general civil work
General nip lbc construction of&#x0d protection wall on the left side of left main&#x0d canal near ch.33.550km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rb03/25 action plan 2025 26 nip closing leakage and side protection near ch 16850m of rb main canal general civil work
General rb03/25 action plan 2025 26&#x0d nip closing leakage and side protection near&#x0d ch 16850m of rb main canal general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-nip-construction of side protection wall and raising on the right side and left side of kollamcode branch canal near ch 1530 m-general civil work
General-nip-construction of side&#x0d protection wall and raising on the right side and&#x0d left side of kollamcode branch canal near&#x0d ch 1530 m-general civil work
Read moreGeneral urgent side protection works inside neyyar dam near rbc chainage 30.00 nip 04/25 rb 0.000 general civil work
General urgent side protection works&#x0d inside neyyar dam near rbc chainage 30.00 nip 04/25 rb 0.000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral bund protection nip urgent side protection work to damaged right canal bund of rbc at maranalloor general civil work
General bund protection nip urgent side protection work to damaged right canal bund of rbc at maranalloor general civil work
Read moreGeneral-emergency work-urgent rectification of cavity formed on the left bank of rb main canal at chainage 800m at urukunnu in thenmala panchayath-general civil work
filling the cavity by dr packing , over which a dry rubble masonry dr pitching , canal lining using rcc on canal bed and on slope for a length 20m
Read moreGeneral-emergency work-urgent rectification of cavity formed on the left bank of rb main canal at chainage 800m at urukunnu in thenmala panchayath-general civil work
Dr pitching, dr packing, rcc, provding cross bars to restrict entry of vehicle etc
Read moreGeneral nip construction of side protection wall and raising on the right side of kollamcode branch canal near ch 3413m general civil work
General nip construction of side protection wall and raising on the right side of kollamcode branch canal near ch 3413m general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-nip-side protection wall at ch 8500 m on the right side bund of chowarabranch canal-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreGeneral-peechi-providing new trash rack for lb side and repair work of rb emergency shutter-general mechanical work
General-peechi-providing new trash rack for lb side and repair work of rb emergency shutter-general mechanical work
Read moreof your Industry type