Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Near Kamari Football Maidan At Kamari Iii Under Hatgachha Gp. Id 127271115. Saap
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Near Kamari Football Maidan At Kamari Iii Under Hatgachha Gp. Id 127271115. Saap
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_989999_8 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET-07(08)/15th CFC/Tied/ HAT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6919 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2420054 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bus stand (waiting shed near kamari high school) at kamari sansad ii under hatgachha gp. id-127257265 saap
Construction of bus stand (waiting shed near kamari high school) at kamari sansad ii under hatgachha gp. id-127257265 saap
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near house of kebi sk at kamari-i of hatgachha gp under kaliganj block. id-110080692
Construction of community toilet near house of kebi sk at kamari-i of hatgachha gp under kaliganj block. id-110080692
Read moreConstruction of community toilet beside masjid at hatgachha khaspara
Construction of community toilet beside masjid at hatgachha khaspara
Read moreConstruction of cross drain infront of baharam sk at kamari under hatgachha gp
Construction of cross drain infront of baharam sk at kamari under hatgachha gp
Read moreConstruction of gallery at kamari play ground at hatgachha g.p. under kaliganj dev. block., nadia.
Construction of gallery at kamari play ground at hatgachha g.p. under kaliganj dev. block., nadia.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at basharkhola jumma maszid under hatgachha gp tied
Construction of community toilet at basharkhola jumma maszid under hatgachha gp tied
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at hizli football ground
Construction of community toilet at hizli football ground
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at hizli football ground
Construction of community toilet at hizli football ground
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at pratapgarh east sansad 13, sansad no-13, saap no-16/2023-24, id-90826948
Construction of community toilet at pratapgarh east sansad 13, sansad no-13, saap no-16/2023-24, id-90826948
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at charlabangola paschimpara sansad no iii. activity id 77050976
Construction of community toilet at charlabangola paschimpara sansad no iii. activity id 77050976
Read moreof your Industry type