Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
3 D Aircraft Model Tengden Tb 001 Lenth 3 Feet
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5454036
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 30, 2024 14:55
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 686 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AASHI ENTERPRISES Make : Aashi Enterprises Model : Aircraft model Title : 3D Aircraft Model Tengden TB 001 lenth 3 feet 23-10-2024 19:43:08 MII MSE Qualified
2 Antique And Unique creation Make : ANTIQUE AND UNIQUE CREATIONS Model : aircraft model Title : 3D Aircraft Model Tengden TB 001 lenth 3 feet 19-10-2024 16:28:28 MII MSE Qualified
3 AUTOABODE CONSUMER ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : AutoAbode Model : 3D MODEL OF AWANTIPUR AERODROME Title : 3D MODEL OF AWANTIPUR AERODROME 21-10-2024 08:41:02 MII MSE Disqualified
4 CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS Make : CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS Model : CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS Title : 3D Aircraft Model Tengden TB 001 lenth 3 feet 14-10-2024 21:18:25 MII MSE Disqualified
5 RAJNI ENTERPRISES Make : Rajni Enterprises Model : aircraft model Title : 3D Aircraft Model Tengden TB 001 lenth 3 feet 20-10-2024 19:57:40 MII MSE Qualified
6 RANRO MODELS Make : Ranro Models Model : 3D Aircraft Model Tengden TB 001 lenth 3 feet Title : 3D Aircraft Model Tengden TB 001 lenth 3 feet 21-10-2024 09:15:49 MII MSE Disqualified
7 SRIDHAR MODEL DESIGNERS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Sridhar Model Designers Model : Heran Title : 3D Aircraft Model Tengden TB 001 lenth 3 feet 03-10-2024 10:56:36 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AASHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : 3D Aircraft Model Tengden TB 001 lenth 3 feet 74120.00 L1
2 RAJNI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : 3D Aircraft Model Tengden TB 001 lenth 3 feet 74124.00 L2
3 Antique And Unique creation( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : 3D Aircraft Model Tengden TB 001 lenth 3 feet 76500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise