Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of M.C.Properties (Secretary Residence Plus Staff Qtr Plus F.S. Godown) And Covered Shed In Old / Ngm At Nissing 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of M.C.Properties (Secretary Residence Plus Staff Qtr Plus F.S. Godown) And Covered Shed In Old / Ngm At Nissing 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_302447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023890DCC94 811A 4DE5 B916 80777F26D330861HSA |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Karnal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of m.c. properties ( secretary residence plus staff quarter plus f.s. godown) and covered shed in old/ngm at nissing for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of m.c. properties ( secretary residence plus staff quarter plus f.s. godown) and covered shed in old/ngm at nissing for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of m.c. properties ( secretary residence plus staff quarter plus f.s. godown) and covered shed in old/ngm at nissing for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of m.c. properties ( secretary residence plus staff quarter plus f.s. godown) and covered shed in old/ngm at nissing for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of various m.c properties (secretary residance plus staff qtr. plus f.s godown) shed and in old and ngm at nissing 2025-26.
Annual repair of various m.c properties (secretary residence plus staff qtr. plus f.s godown) shed and in old/ngm at nissing 2025-26.
Read moreAr of f.s. godown 10000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2023-24
Ar of f.s. godown 10000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2023-24
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of f.s. godown 10,000 m.t. capacity in ngm at samalkha for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Annual repair of f.s. godown 17,500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 5000 m.t. capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2023-24
Annual repair of f.s. godown 5000 m.t. capacity in ngm at madlauda for the year 2023-24
Read moreAnnual repair of f.s. godown 17500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2023-24
Annual repair of f.s. godown 17500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2023-24
Read moreA/r of f.s. godown 17500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2023-24
A/r of f.s. godown 17500 m.t. capacity in ngm at panipat for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type