Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Tied 1st 2022 23 Extension Of Pipeline At Nachalur Kudi Street In Nangavaram Town Panchayat, Karur District.
|
| Description |
15th Tied 1st 2022 23 Extension Of Pipeline At Nachalur Kudi Street In Nangavaram Town Panchayat, Karur District.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_331725_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023 - 3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nangavaram Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th tied 1st - 2022-23 extension of pipeline from nachalur oht to voc nagar bus stop in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th tied 1st - 2022-23 extension of pipeline from nachalur oht to voc nagar bus stop in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th tied 1st - 2022-23 construction of storm water drain at nachalur in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th tied 1st - 2022-23 construction of storm water drain at nachalur in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th tied 1st - 2022-23 drilling of borewell with power pump and extension of pipeline at savaarimedu in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th tied 1st - 2022-23 drilling of borewell with power pump and extension of pipeline at savaarimedu in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc 2022-23 untied drilling of borwell and providing power pump and extension of pipeline at nachalur in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc 2022-23 untied drilling of borwell and providing power pump and extension of pipeline at nachalur in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc tied 1st install extension of pipeline from melnangavaram oht to irattai vaikkal in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc tied 1st install extension of pipeline from melnangavaram oht to irattai vaikkal in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc 2025-26 tied extension of pipeline from maduvilunthanparai to sottal in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc 2025-26 tied extension of pipeline from maduvilunthanparai to sottal in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreGf 2024-25 improvements to the openwell near nachalur community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Gf 2024-25 improvements to the openwell near nachalur community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreGf 2023-24 providing cement concrete pavement at nachalur kamaraj colony in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Gf 2023-24 providing cement concrete pavement at nachalur kamaraj colony in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nachalur oht campus in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nachalur oht campus in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th untied 1st - 2022-23construction of storm water drain from nangavaram community hall to konar shop in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th untied 1st - 2022-23construction of storm water drain from nangavaram community hall to konar shop in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreof your Industry type