Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15th Tied 1st 2022 23 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Nachalur In Nangavaram Town Panchayat, Karur District.
|
| Description |
15th Tied 1st 2022 23 Construction Of Storm Water Drain At Nachalur In Nangavaram Town Panchayat, Karur District.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_331758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023 - 5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nangavaram Town Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th tied 1st - 2022-23 extension of pipeline at nachalur kudi street in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th tied 1st - 2022-23 extension of pipeline at nachalur kudi street in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th tied 1st - 2022-23 extension of pipeline from nachalur oht to voc nagar bus stop in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th tied 1st - 2022-23 extension of pipeline from nachalur oht to voc nagar bus stop in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th untied 1st - 2022-23construction of storm water drain from nangavaram community hall to konar shop in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th untied 1st - 2022-23construction of storm water drain from nangavaram community hall to konar shop in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th tied 1st - 2022-23 drilling of borewell with power pump and extension of pipeline at savaarimedu in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th tied 1st - 2022-23 drilling of borewell with power pump and extension of pipeline at savaarimedu in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc tied construction of storm water drain at vinayagapuram in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc tied construction of storm water drain at vinayagapuram in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc 2022-23 untied drilling of borwell and providing power pump and extension of pipeline at nachalur in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc 2022-23 untied drilling of borwell and providing power pump and extension of pipeline at nachalur in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nachalur oht campus in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc construction of 60,000 lit sump at nachalur oht campus in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th fc tied 2024-25 1st drilling of borewell with mini power pump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th fc tied 2024-25 1st drilling of borewell with mini power pump at nangavaram community hall in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read more15th 2nd ins 25-26 repair and maintenance of community hall at nachalur in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
15th 2nd ins 25-26 repair and maintenance of community hall at nachalur in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreGf 2022-23 construction of storm water drain from pannai house to bsnl in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Gf 2022-23 construction of storm water drain from pannai house to bsnl in nangavaram town panchayat, karur district.
Read moreof your Industry type