Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 249 To Pedgaon Pati To Chincholi Isapur Khanapur Takali Road Mdr 3 Km 29/200 To 31/700 And 37/00 To 43/500 (Including C D Work) Tq Aundha Nag Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 249 To Pedgaon Pati To Chincholi Isapur Khanapur Takali Road Mdr 3 Km 29/200 To 31/700 And 37/00 To 43/500 (Including C D Work) Tq Aundha Nag Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1021278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_New_92_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1793726 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh -249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 22/700 to 31/700 (including c d works) tq kalamnuri (aundha nag.) dist hingoli
Improvement to sh -249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 22/700 to 31/700 (including c d works) tq kalamnuri (aundha nag.) dist hingoli
Read moreSh 249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani navkha lakh hivra to dudhala mdr3 construction of minor bridge at ch 26/900 (28/700) tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Sh 249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani navkha lakh hivra to dudhala mdr3 construction of minor bridge at ch 26/900 (28/700) tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to sh-249 to pedgaon pati to chincholi isapur khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 29/200 to 31/700 and 37/00 to 43/500 (including c d work) tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to sh-249 to pedgaon pati to chincholi isapur khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 29/200 to 31/700 and 37/00 to 43/500 (including c d work) tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani lakh hiwara to sh 249 to dhudhala road mdr-3 km 0/00 tot 16/00 tq and dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani lakh hiwara to sh 249 to dhudhala road mdr-3 km 0/00 tot 16/00 tq and dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 6/600 and 10/400 tq dist hingoli
Construction of minor bridge on sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 6/600 and 10/400 tq dist hingoli
Read more1 one year annual maintanace to sh -249 pedgaon pati chincholi kesapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani navkha lakh hiwra sh 249 to dudhala mdr-3 km 22/700 to 43/500 (actual ch 22/700 to 31/700 and 37/00 to 43/500 ) tq aundha nag dist hing
1 one year annual maintanace to sh -249 pedgaon pati chincholi kesapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani navkha lakh hiwra sh 249 to dudhala mdr-3 km 22/700 to 43/500 (actual ch 22/700 to 31/700 and 37/00 to 43/500 ) tq aundha nag dist hing
Read moreImprovement to sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi issapur khanapur takli road mdr-03 km 2/500 to 8/00 (actual 2/500 to 6/200) including cd works tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi issapur khanapur takli road mdr-03 km 2/500 to 8/00 (actual 2/500 to 6/200) including cd works tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of community toilet block gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Const. of community toilet block gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreProviding and erecting of r o at gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Providing and erecting of r o at gp chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreSoild and liquid waste management work at chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli ii time
Soild and liquid waste management work at chincholi niloba tq aundha nag dist hingoli ii time
Read moreof your Industry type