Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sh 249 To Pedgaon Pati Chincholi Khanapur Takali Road Mdr 3 Km 6/600 And 10/400 Tq Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sh 249 To Pedgaon Pati Chincholi Khanapur Takali Road Mdr 3 Km 6/600 And 10/400 Tq Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1074265_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_20_YR_24_25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1876158 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintanace to sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani lakh hiwara to sh 249 to dhudhala road mdr-3 km 0/00 tot 16/00 tq and dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani lakh hiwara to sh 249 to dhudhala road mdr-3 km 0/00 tot 16/00 tq and dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to sh -249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 22/700 to 31/700 (including c d works) tq kalamnuri (aundha nag.) dist hingoli
Improvement to sh -249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 22/700 to 31/700 (including c d works) tq kalamnuri (aundha nag.) dist hingoli
Read moreSh 249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani navkha lakh hivra to dudhala mdr3 construction of minor bridge at ch 26/900 (28/700) tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Sh 249 to pedgaon pati chincholi isapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani navkha lakh hivra to dudhala mdr3 construction of minor bridge at ch 26/900 (28/700) tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to sh-249 to pedgaon pati to chincholi isapur khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 29/200 to 31/700 and 37/00 to 43/500 (including c d work) tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to sh-249 to pedgaon pati to chincholi isapur khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 29/200 to 31/700 and 37/00 to 43/500 (including c d work) tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to sh-249 to pedgaon pati to chincholi isapur khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 29/200 to 31/700 and 37/00 to 43/500 (including c d work) tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Improvement to sh-249 to pedgaon pati to chincholi isapur khanapur takali road mdr-3 km 29/200 to 31/700 and 37/00 to 43/500 (including c d work) tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi issapur khanapur takli road mdr-03 km 2/500 to 8/00 (actual 2/500 to 6/200) including cd works tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to sh-249 to pedgaon pati chincholi issapur khanapur takli road mdr-03 km 2/500 to 8/00 (actual 2/500 to 6/200) including cd works tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read more1 one year annual maintanace to sh -249 pedgaon pati chincholi kesapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani navkha lakh hiwra sh 249 to dudhala mdr-3 km 22/700 to 43/500 (actual ch 22/700 to 31/700 and 37/00 to 43/500 ) tq aundha nag dist hing
1 one year annual maintanace to sh -249 pedgaon pati chincholi kesapur pati khanapur takali nandapur durgdhamani navkha lakh hiwra sh 249 to dudhala mdr-3 km 22/700 to 43/500 (actual ch 22/700 to 31/700 and 37/00 to 43/500 ) tq aundha nag dist hing
Read moreA)construof cd work at chincholi b)constru of cc road at chincholi c) const of cc road at pedgaon tq. hingoli
A) construction of cd work chincholi b) construction of cc road at chincholi tq. hingoli &#x0d c) construction of cc road at pedgaon tq. hingoli&#x0d
Read moreRepairs to cd works a_malhivra sirsam digras wani tikhadi gadibori mdr-2 ch 20/000 28/300 31/300 32/100 34/300 and 35/300 b_pedgaon pati chincholi khanapur takli mdr_3 ch 0/900 1/400 and 1/500 tq dist hingoli/3054
Repairs to cd works a_malhivra sirsam digras wani tikhadi gadibori mdr-2 ch 20/000 28/300 31/300 32/100 34/300 and 35/300 b_pedgaon pati chincholi khanapur takli mdr_3 ch 0/900 1/400 and 1/500 tq dist hingoli/3054
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on hingoli aundha hatta purna dhangar takali palam road on sh 249 at km 106/600 thuna river tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Construction of major bridge on hingoli aundha hatta purna dhangar takali palam road on sh 249 at km 106/600 thuna river tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type