Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pg Girls Hostel ( G Plus 1) Including Boundary Wall At Co A, Jodhpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pg Girls Hostel (G Plus 1) Including Boundary Wall At Co A, Jodhpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_AGUJD_374739_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/NIT-40/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Estate Office AU Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road for girls hostel of coa nagaur
Construction of boundary wall and approach road for girls hostel of coa nagaur
Read moreConstruction of pg girls hostel (g plus 5) block- i at mamc, agroha (hisar)
Construction of pg girls hostel (g plus 5) block- i at mamc, agroha (hisar)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall girls hostel pg college narsinghpur distt narsinghpur (m.p.) 1st call
Construction of boundary wall girls hostel pg college narsinghpur distt narsinghpur (m.p.) 1st call
Read moreConstruction of boys and girls hostel (g plus 1) for faculty of cdft, at baori jodhpur
Construction of boys and girls hostel (g plus 1) for faculty of cdft, at baori jodhpur
Read moreConstruction of boys and girls hostel (g plus 1) for faculty of ctae, at baori jodhpur
Construction of boys and girls hostel (g plus 1) for faculty of ctae, at baori jodhpur
Read moreof your Industry type