Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Hangar Flooring Of Building No P363 Peb 4 And P311 E Hangar At Ins Rajali Arakkonam
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Hangar Flooring Of Building No P363 Peb 4 And P311 E Hangar At Ins Rajali Arakkonam
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_740177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
88762 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arakkonam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=828814 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
87698 special repairs to building no p-199 at ins rajali arakkonam under ge(m) arakkonam
87698 special repairs to building no p-199 at ins rajali arakkonam under ge(m) arakkonam
Read more87711 special repairs to atc building and atc garage at ins rajali arakkonam under ge(m) arakkonam
87711 special repairs to atc building and atc garage at ins rajali arakkonam under ge(m) arakkonam
Read more87705 special repairs to building no p 50(se/phto section) at ins rajali arakkonam under ge(m) arakkonam
87705 special repairs to building no p 50(se/phto section) at ins rajali arakkonam under ge(m) arakkonam
Read more87714 special repairs to rajalika ac plant against ber at ins rajali arakkonam under ge(m) arakkonam
87714 special repairs to rajalika ac plant against ber at ins rajali arakkonam under ge(m) arakkonam
Read more87697 special repairs to bldg no p 51(aed ald) at ins rajali arakkonam under ge(m) arakkonam
87697 special repairs to bldg no p 51(aed ald) at ins rajali arakkonam under ge(m) arakkonam
Read moreRepairs and resurfacing of road at zone c ins rajali arakkonam
Repairs and resurfacing of road at zone c ins rajali arakkonam
Read moreSpecial repair to cooling appliances against ber at ins rajali arakkonam
Special repair to cooling appliances against ber at ins rajali arakkonam
Read moreRepairs jafri wall and shaft area of the building at zone b ins rajali arakkonam
Repairs jafri wall and shaft area of the building at zone b ins rajali arakkonam
Read moreRepairs jafri wall and shaft area of the building at zone b ins rajali arakkonam
Repairs jafri wall and shaft area of the building at zone b ins rajali arakkonam
Read moreRepairs jafri wall and shaft area of the building at zone b ins rajali arakkonam
Repairs jafri wall and shaft area of the building at zone b ins rajali arakkonam
Read moreof your Industry type