Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4 Size 75 Gsm Jk,Paper Legal Size 75 Gsm Jk,Glossary Paper A4 Size,Pen V5 High Tech Pilot,Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3956963 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 03:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z SUPPLIERS | - | 23-09-2023 12:03:28 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AAROHI MULTITRADING AND SERVICES | - | 25-09-2023 17:59:54 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 12:24:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | CAPITAL CORPORATE SOLUTION | - | 22-09-2023 18:30:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 13:21:43 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 25-09-2023 12:01:16 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | KANAK TRADERS | - | 15-09-2023 13:21:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | OM ENTERPRISE | - | 14-09-2023 13:05:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Techtronic Sales Corporation | - | 20-09-2023 12:03:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KANAK TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size 75 GSM JK,Paper Legal size 75 GSM JK,Glossary Paper A4 size,Pen V5 High-tech Pilot,Pe | 299178.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Techtronic Sales Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size 75 GSM JK,Paper Legal size 75 GSM JK,Glossary Paper A4 size,Pen V5 High-tech Pilot,Pe | 316425.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size 75 GSM JK,Paper Legal size 75 GSM JK,Glossary Paper A4 size,Pen V5 High-tech Pilot,Pe | 316644.00 | L3 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read morePaper a4 size 75 gsm jk,paper legal size 75 gsm jk,pen v7 high tech pilot,pen v5 high tech pilot,re
Read more
Paper a4 size 75 gsm jk,paper legal size 75 gsm jk,pen v7 high tech pilot,pen v5 high tech pilot,re
Read more
Paper a4 size 75 gsm,paper legal size 75 gsm,pen v7 high-tech pilot,pen v5 high-tech pilot,reynolds
Read more
A4 size paper jk 75 gsm,a5 size paper jk 75 gsm,computer paper a4 size,computer paper legal size,re
Read more
Paper a4 size 75 gsm,paper legal 75 gsm,uniball pilot pen blue red and black,v5 pilot pen blue,max
Read more
Paper a4 size 75 gsm,paper legal 75 gsm,uniball pilot pen blue red and black,v5 pilot pen blue,max
Read more
Paper a4 75 gsm jk,paper legal 75 gsm jk,envelop laminated size a4 brown,envelop laminated size 12x
Read more
of your Industry type