Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Bracket Of Pump With Tag No. 11 P 111/112, Pum Size: Cc65 200.,Pump Bracket Of Pump With Tag N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4054044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 15:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VASANTI ENGINEERING | Make : Vasanti Engineering Model : Pump Bracket Of Pump With Tag No. 11-p-111/112, Pu Title : Pump Bracket Of Pump With Tag No. 11-p-111/112, Pum Size: Cc65-200 | 30-10-2023 16:13:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
Dosing pump tag no 112-p-0009 a,b,dosing pump tag no. 112-p-0011,dosing pump tag no. 112-p-0039,dos
Read more
Construction of cement concrete road to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad road sh-268 balance length km. 110/800 to 112/200 (actual chaiange km 111/200 to 112/200) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Construction of cement concrete road to adampur badur biloli kundalwadi dharmabad road sh-268 balance length km. 110/800 to 112/200 (actual chaiange km 111/200 to 112/200) tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreBalance valve for flomore make pump model m590bd 150/200 5-stage pump,impeller for flomore make pum
Read more
Orifice plate with flange assembly for tag no. fe 5701,orifice plate with flange assembly for tag n
Read more
Water pump with idler,belt water pump polygroove,gasket water pump,gasket water pump,belt water pum
Read more
Mast bracket fitting assembly (200) complete with fasteners etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePully with pi n for pull rod support bracket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type