Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bp Road From H/O Dodhiram Sardar To H/O Basudeb Das, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Un Tied,
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bp Road From H/O Dodhiram Sardar To H/O Basudeb Das, Fy 2024 2025, Fund 15 Th Fc Un Tied,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_816272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/GOPAL/2025, DATE-15/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1815083 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bp road from h/o dodhiram sardar to h/o basudeb das, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un- tied,
Construction of bp road from h/o dodhiram sardar to h/o basudeb das, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un- tied,
Read moreConstruction of bp road from h/o bijoy sardar to mantu halder, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of bp road from h/o bijoy sardar to mantu halder, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of bp road from h/o bijoy sardar to mantu halder, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of bp road from h/o bijoy sardar to mantu halder, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of brick road from h/o ranjan halder to h/o provas sardar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of brick road from h/o ranjan halder to h/o provas sardar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of brick road from h/o ranjan halder to h/o provas sardar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of brick road from h/o ranjan halder to h/o provas sardar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of brick road from h/o ranjan halder to h/o provas sardar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of brick road from h/o ranjan halder to h/o provas sardar, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o rabin sardar to h/o shyamapada sardar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xvii, code- 96724848, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o rabin sardar to h/o shyamapada sardar, mouza- kaikhali, samsad-xvii, code- 96724848, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o gour sardar to h/o nakul sardar, mouza- sankijahan, samsad-xxii, code- 94757521, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o gour sardar to h/o nakul sardar, mouza- sankijahan, samsad-xxii, code- 94757521, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o moron das to h/o molin das, mouza- sankijahan, samsad-xix, code- 94757186, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o moron das to h/o molin das, mouza- sankijahan, samsad-xix, code- 94757186, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o gour haldar to h/o bholanath sardar (xviii), activity code - 110383097, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Construction of cc road from h/o gour haldar to h/o bholanath sardar (xviii), activity code - 110383097, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied,
Read moreof your Industry type