Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Contruction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ho Nripen Debnath To Chitta Debnath At Sansad Vii, J. L No 114 Within Ramnagar 1 Gram Panchayet Under 15th Sl. No 22 Activity No 89047874 2024 25
|
| Description |
New Contruction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ho Nripen Debnath To Chitta Debnath At Sansad Vii, J. L No 114 Within Ramnagar 1 Gram Panchayet Under 15th Sl. No 22 Activity No 89047874 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_758793_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E21/15th CFC/RGP-I /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad-VII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1677964 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New contruction of pucca drain with cover slab from power loom to amari mandir at sansad-vi jl no- 114 within ramnagar -1 gram panchayet under 15th sl. no -21 activity no-89047287 2024-25
New contruction of pucca drain with cover slab from power loom to amari mandir at sansad-vi jl no- 114 within ramnagar -1 gram panchayet under 15th sl. no -21 activity no-89047287 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of shambhu debnath to dillibagan at sansad no vii activity id 109259455 aap 2025 26
Drain
Read moreNew contruction of c.c. road from h/o ranjit biswas to h/o dilip sarkar at sansad - xi, j.l. no. - 114 within ramnagar - 1 gram panchayet under 15th fc. sl no-54, page no-......, activity no-89064966(2024-25)
New contruction of c.c. road from h/o ranjit biswas to h/o dilip sarkar at sansad - xi, j.l. no. - 114 within ramnagar - 1 gram panchayet under 15th fc. sl no-54, page no-......, activity no-89064966(2024-25)&#x0d
Read moreNew construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho rakesh karmakar to ho tarak shil at sansad- xv, jl no 114 withing ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th fc sl no -30 activity no -89049276 2024-25
New construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho rakesh karmakar to ho tarak shil at sansad- xv, jl no 114 withing ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th fc sl no -30 activity no -89049276 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of rcc pucca drain from chitta sur house to paresh debnath house at ward no.09 (l-0.850km) from ch- 0.0 km to .0180km, under santirbazar municipal council
Construction of rcc pucca drain from chitta sur house to paresh &#x0d debnath house at ward no.09 (l-0.850km) from ch- 0.0 km to .0180km, under &#x0d santirbazar municipal council
Read moreNew construction of pucca drain with cover from ho balaram mondal to ho santosh nandi at sansad -ii, jl no -114 within ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th fc, activity id no-108786074, 3rd sup-2023-24
New construction of pucca drain with cover from ho balaram mondal to ho santosh nandi at sansad -ii, jl no -114 within ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th fc, activity id no-108786074, 3rd sup-2023-24
Read moreNew construction of pucca drain with cover from ho balaram mondal to ho santosh nandi at sansad -ii, jl no -114 within ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th fc, activity id no-108786074, 3rd sup-2023-24
New construction of pucca drain with cover from ho balaram mondal to ho santosh nandi at sansad -ii, jl no -114 within ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th fc, activity id no-108786074, 3rd sup-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho dilip saha to electrict supply office at sansad - xiii 14 jl no 114 withing ramnagar-1 gram panchayet under 15th fc sl no 10 1st sup 2023_24 activity 106777430
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho dilip saha to electrict supply office at sansad - xiii 14 jl no 114 withing ramnagar-1 gram panchayet under 15th fc sl no 10 1st sup 2023_24 activity 106777430
Read moreEstimate forconstruction of road side pucca drain from kalinja club to chitta ghosh house under gopiballavpur ii panchayet samity under 15 th fc tied sanitation 2022 23 acyivity code 59867715 starting point near house of chitta ghosh
Estimate forconstruction of road side pucca drain from kalinja club to chitta ghosh house under gopiballavpur ii panchayet samity under 15 th fc tied sanitation 2022 23 acyivity code 59867715 starting point near house of chitta ghosh
Read moreEstimate for construction of road side pucca drain from kalinja club to chitta ghosh house under gopiballavpur ii panchayet samity under 15 th fc tied sanitation 2022 23 acyivity code 59867715 starting point near house of chitta ghosh
Estimate for construction of road side pucca drain from kalinja club to chitta ghosh house under gopiballavpur ii panchayet samity under 15 th fc tied sanitation 2022 23 acyivity code 59867715 starting point near house of chitta ghosh
Read moreof your Industry type