Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Pucca Drain 🌫️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The New Construction Of A Pucca Drain With A Cover Slab From Roy Para To Ho Kathal Bagan Sansad Xvii, Jl No 114, Within Ramnagar I Gram Panchayet. This Project Is Funded Under The 15th Finance Commission, Sl No 32, Activity No 89049595 For The Year 2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 22, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 250 Emd: Inr 2500 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, Adhering To The Guidelines Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Pucca Drain, Cover Slab, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Infrastructure Development, 15th Finance Commission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ho Rakesh Karmakar To Ho Tarak Shil At Sansad Xv, Jl No 114 Withing Ramnagar I Gram Panchayet Under 15th Fc Sl No 30 Activity No 89049276 2024 25
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ho Rakesh Karmakar To Ho Tarak Shil At Sansad Xv, Jl No 114 Withing Ramnagar I Gram Panchayet Under 15th Fc Sl No 30 Activity No 89049276 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704648_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/15thFC/RGP-I/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad XV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539859 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of puccha drain near ho tarak karmakar to ho niranjan karmakar sd-iv
Construction of puccha drain near ho tarak karmakar to ho niranjan karmakar sd-iv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho dilip saha to electrict supply office at sansad - xiii 14 jl no 114 withing ramnagar-1 gram panchayet under 15th fc sl no 10 1st sup 2023_24 activity 106777430
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho dilip saha to electrict supply office at sansad - xiii 14 jl no 114 withing ramnagar-1 gram panchayet under 15th fc sl no 10 1st sup 2023_24 activity 106777430
Read moreConstruction cc road from ho dilip ghosh to ho dulal ghosh sansad- viii jl no114 withing ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th fc sl no 01 1st sup 2023 24 activity no 106776629
Construction cc road from ho dilip ghosh to ho dulal ghosh sansad- viii jl no114 withing ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th fc sl no 01 1st sup 2023 24 activity no 106776629
Read moreNew construction of cc raod from ho haren biswas to ho naba biswas at sansad-xi, j.l no-114 within ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 5th sfc . sl no -12 activity no -40262935
New construction of cc raod from ho haren biswas to ho naba biswas at sansad-xi, j.l no-114 within ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 5th sfc . sl no -12 activity no -40262935
Read moreNew construction of cc road from 1 no more to ho mamani das via ho shambhu basak at sansad iii jl no 114 wihtin ramnagar -1 gram panchayet under 5th sfc sl no-03 2023-24
New construction of cc road from 1 no more to ho mamani das via ho shambhu basak at sansad iii jl no 114 wihtin ramnagar -1 gram panchayet under 5th sfc sl no-03 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of mini sajal dhara in front of nabadoya club at sansad ii withing ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th cfc tied activity no-107466909
Installation of mini sajal dhara in front of nabadoya club at sansad ii withing ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th cfc tied activity no-107466909
Read moreNew construction of pucca drain with cover from ho balaram mondal to ho santosh nandi at sansad -ii, jl no -114 within ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th fc, activity id no-108786074, 3rd sup-2023-24
New construction of pucca drain with cover from ho balaram mondal to ho santosh nandi at sansad -ii, jl no -114 within ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th fc, activity id no-108786074, 3rd sup-2023-24
Read moreNew construction of pucca drain with cover from ho balaram mondal to ho santosh nandi at sansad -ii, jl no -114 within ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th fc, activity id no-108786074, 3rd sup-2023-24
New construction of pucca drain with cover from ho balaram mondal to ho santosh nandi at sansad -ii, jl no -114 within ramnagar-i gram panchayet under 15th fc, activity id no-108786074, 3rd sup-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho dilip biswas to ho uday biswas at sansad no vi. under ramnagar-i gram panchayet. act-107421827
Construction of cc road from ho dilip biswas to ho uday biswas at sansad no vi. under ramnagar-i gram panchayet. act-107421827
Read moreMaintanance of ramnagar chowmatha community hall 2nd floor from sfc fund construction of boundari wall and court yard , withing ramnagar 1 gram panchayet under sfc tied 2023 24 sl.no 11
Maintanance of ramnagar chowmatha community hall 2nd floor from sfc fund construction of boundari wall and court yard , withing ramnagar 1 gram panchayet under sfc tied 2023 24 sl.no 11 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type