Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐๏ธ Renovation Opportunity For Pathiyoor Gp 96/24 Office ๐๏ธ The Local Self Government Department Of The State Government And Ut Invites Bids For The Comprehensive Renovation Of The Pathiyoor Gp 96/24 Panchayath Office. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 3:00 Pm ๐ธ Tender Fee: Inr 2185 ๐ฐ Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 24753 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including A Project Plan, Cost Estimates, And Timelines For Completion, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Renovation, Pathiyoor Gp 96/24, Panchayath Office, Local Self Government Department, State Government And Ut, Tender, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pathiyoor Gp 96/24 Panchayath Office Renovation
|
| Description |
Pathiyoor Gp 96/24 Panchayath Office Renovation&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678625_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/JULY/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2185 |
| EMD | 24753 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathiyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055344 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 101/24 renovation of various ponds in pathiyoor gp general civil work
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 101/24 renovation of various ponds in pathiyoor gp general civil work
Read moreThodiyoor gp s0 182/24-panchayath office renovation - electrification
Thodiyoor gp s0 182/24-panchayath office renovation - electrification
Read moreAnnual plan pathiyoor gp 80/24 renovation of village office kavinte kunnel road in ward 17
Annual plan pathiyoor gp 80/24 renovation of village office kavinte kunnel road in ward 17
Read moreRenovation of panchayath office kodiyathur gp
Renovation of panchayath office kodiyathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 160/24-renovation to panchayath office compound
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 160/24-renovation to panchayath office compound
Read moreof your Industry type