Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Elampalloor Gramapanchayat 2024 25 Kochuvila Mukku To Thachonam Ela Road Concreting In Ward 5 Proj No 101
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Elampalloor Gramapanchayat 2024 25 Kochuvila Mukku To Thachonam Ela Road Concreting In Ward 5 Proj No 101
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713665_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AE/LIDEW/ELM/TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8456 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMPALLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1124003 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Elampalloor grama panchayat 23-24 kaattuvila mukku to madathil mukku road concreting
Elampalloor grama panchayat 23-24 kaattuvila mukku to madathil mukku road concreting
Read moreElampalloor grama panchayat 23-24 mundakapally kshethram ela road concreting
Elampalloor grama panchayat 23-24 mundakapally kshethram ela road concreting
Read moreRetender annual plan-elampalloor gramapanchayat 2024-25 rennovation of pond
Retender annual plan-elampalloor gramapanchayat 2024-25 rennovation of pond
Read morePalamel gp pno 254 vilayaserry mukku west ela road concreting
Palamel gp pno 254 vilayaserry&#x0d mukku west ela road concreting
Read moreElampalloor grama panchayat 23-24 leela maney mukku to north kunjumon vasathy vere road concreting
Elampalloor grama panchayat 23-24 leela maney mukku to north kunjumon vasathy vere road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan elampalloor grama panchayath 2024 25 penthakosth palli to anganvadi road concreting in ward 4 proj no 100
Annual plan elampalloor grama panchayath 2024 25 penthakosth palli to anganvadi road concreting in ward 4 proj no 100
Read morePalamel gp annual plan2023 24 pno 321vadakke mukku chittilakkadu ela road concreting in ward no5
Palamel gp annual plan2023 24 pno 321vadakke mukku chittilakkadu ela road concreting in ward no5
Read moreAnnual plan 192/karattumuku chonattu ela road concreting in mylomgp
Annual plan 192/karattumuku chonattu ela road concreting in mylomgp
Read moreVanchiyoor shiva temple road re concreting-ward 10-proj 101/24-under annual plan 2023-24-karavaram gp
Vanchiyoor shiva temple road re concreting-ward 10-proj 101/24-under annual plan 2023-24-karavaram gp
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .584/24, ittiva panchayath ,thottumkara punnaman ela road concreting
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .584/24, ittiva panchayath ,thottumkara punnaman ela road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type