Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Elampalloor Gramapanchayat 2024 25 Rennovation Of Pond
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Elampalloor Gramapanchayat 2024 25 Rennovation Of Pond
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737414_12 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024/AE/LID-EW/ELM/TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30381 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMPALLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1245064 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally municipality -2024-25project no-154/25-rennovation of karuvanpoyil public pond retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan elampalloor gramapanchayat 2024 25 kochuvila mukku to thachonam ela road concreting in ward 5 proj no 101
Annual plan elampalloor gramapanchayat 2024 25 kochuvila mukku to thachonam ela road concreting in ward 5 proj no 101
Read moreRetender annual plan-elampalloor gramapanchayath 2024-2025 renovation of abc centre 2nd phase
Retender annual plan-elampalloor gramapanchayath 2024-2025 renovation of abc centre 2nd phase
Read moreAnnual plan-kalloorkad gp. pro.no.191/24 -rennovation of kallingamali panchayat pond retender.
Annual plan-kalloorkad gp. pro.no.191/24 -rennovation of kallingamali panchayat pond retender.
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 266/2024-25-kgp 266/2024-25 kaniyarampara - kudukkapara road rennovation ward-23(retender)
Annual plan-kgp 266/2024-25-kgp 266/2024-25 kaniyarampara - kudukkapara road rennovation ward-23(retender)
Read moreRetender annual plan mry gp 2024 25 public pond naveekaranam second stage ward 1
Retender annual plan mry gp 2024 25 public pond naveekaranam second stage ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-thrithala gramapanchayat 2024-25 s112/25 panchayath community toilet paripalanam
Annual plan-thrithala&#x0d gramapanchayat 2024-25 s112/25&#x0d panchayath community toilet paripalanam
Read moreAnnual plan-thrithala gramapanchayat 2024- 25 s332/25 kozhinjil paramb road naveekaranam
Annual plan-thrithala gramapanchayat 2024- 25 s332/25 kozhinjil paramb road naveekaranam
Read moreof your Industry type