Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spare Parts For Co2 Incubater Make Leec (I) Model No. 190 D Sr. No. P190 00091 (Ii) Model No. T190 So2 Sr. No. T190 00468
|
| Description |
Spare Parts (Min Pcb Mount Co2 Pressure Switch 0.9 Psi 0.9 Psi, Main Power Switch, Solenoid Valve Assembly P/N Lspt018, Outer Door Seal And Co2 Sensor Gmp251 F2 Bob1 C1)
|
| Organisation | Council of Scientific and Industrial Research | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CSIR_765026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CDRI/2024-25/IND76147 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSIR-CDRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068715 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spare parts for hplc make waters model no. 515 sr. no. h11515335a
Spare parts (1525 performance maintenance kit hsn/sac 90279090, valve check ceramic 
 hsn/sac 84819090, 717 performance maintenance kit 
 hsn/sac 90279090, needle assy std 
 hsn/sac 84799030, keypad detector 2475 and 2489 
 hsn/sac 90279090)
Read moreSpare parts for polarstar omega with fl/apl/etc multimode plate reader make bmg labtech model no. bmg-co2-r sr. no. 415-0774
Spare parts (y-belt for polarstar omega plate reader part no. 20011024, y-motor for polarstar omega plate reader part no. 20011215 and x-belt for polarstar omega plate reader part no. 40-116)
Read moreSpare parts for rotavapor make buchi model no. r-210 sr. no. 1000019152
Pressure probe module 2bar capaz, pressure sensor 2 bar, rocker switch 1x2p gn 220v toggle switch gn 220 v, set vacuum seal vs26 cpl., increment encoder cable short, keyboard foil v-850/v-855, belt r-ii/r-210/215 and set 2xmembrane v-1/3/6/7xx
Read moreSpare parts for shimadzu hplc system model no-lc-20ad sr. no 64776
Spare parts (assyline filter cat. 228-35871-96, diaphram 2/pkt cat. 228-32784-91, element sus filter cat. 228-45707-91, rheodyne injector with 20ul sample loop 7725i, seal 42455 cat. 228-35146, d2-lamp vp/prominence spd, labsolutions upgrade en)
Read moreSpare parts for rota evaporators make buchi (i) model no. r-100 sr. no. 1000198774 and 1000273800 (ii) model no. r-210 sr. no. 100056469
Cable potentiometer, gas spring lift 150mm f50n, keyboard foil v-850/v-855, increment encoder cable short, belt r-ii/r-210/215 and kettle connection
Read moreSpare parts for ultracentrifuge make beckman coulter model no. xpn-100 sr. no. xpn13l12
Upgrade kit programmed, optima xpn p/n c66071, pkg. cable assy,usb type a, pnl mnt, 3ft, rohs p/n b05854, cable, vacuum sensor to scb p/n 367226, oil, silicone diff. pump 250cc p/n 330246 etc. (as per attached tender document)
Read moreSpare parts/consumables for differential scanning ta instruments model no.973001.901 sr. no dsc201469
Spare parts(pans tzero aluminum pkg of 100 cat. no. 901683.901, lids tzero aluminum pkg of 100 cat. no. 901671.901)
Read moreSpare parts and service for tissue homogenizer (ultra turrax) make ika model no. t10 sr. no. 06.225726
Spare parts (pcb control part no. 3758000, dc motor part no. 3441100 and thermal switch part no. 3305000)
Read moreSpare parts for refrigerated high speed centrifuge make hermle labortechnik model no. z z36hk sr no. 58160027
Swing out rotor 2 x 3 microtitreplates,
 max. speed 4,500 rpm, 
 max rcf 2,716 x g
Read moreSpare parts for freeze dryer make martin christ, germany model no. alpha 1-2 ldt sr. no. 29041
Filter insert for round bottom flasks, filter paper for s, centering ring dn10 16 kf aluminum, centering ring dn 20 25 kf aluminum, o ring 12 2 mm defrosting water valve, large o ring and o ring 8 2.5 mm defrosting water valve, small o ring
Read moreof your Industry type