Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Pro.No.50/26. Protection Of Palakuzhy Thodu Ward 9.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Pro.No.50/26. Protection Of Palakuzhy Thodu Ward 9.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779495_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/T1/26/AE/KKD/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalloorkad G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277259 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 28/25- protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 28/25- protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 40/25- construction of side protection at thonikuzhy thodu ward 9.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 40/25- construction of side protection at thonikuzhy thodu ward 9.
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro.no. 294/2024 kakkattuthazham thodu protection work in ward 9
Thodu side wall
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.33/25- protection at vazhakalakandam thodu ward 1
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.33/25- protection at vazhakalakandam thodu ward 1
Read moreThalakkulathur gp, annual plan, pro.no.341/2024-25 korambrathazham thodu protection work in ward 9
Thodu side wall
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro no.30/26. side protection vazhakalakandam thodu ward 1.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro no.30/26. side protection vazhakalakandam thodu ward 1.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.03/26. kalloorkad church road maintenance ward 12.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.03/26. kalloorkad church road maintenance ward 12.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.48/25. various anganvadi maintenance
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.48/25. various anganvadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.77 kannenkavu thodu side protection (ward-7)
Annual plan-veliyancode gp pro.no.77 kannenkavu thodu side protection (ward-7)
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp -pro.no.193/25.installation of septic tank at kalloorkad bus stand.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp -pro.no.193/25.installation of septic tank at kalloorkad bus stand.
Read moreof your Industry type