Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C.O Link Road From Gurubale To Upper Kangos Km 0.00 To 0.800 Sh P.L Kharanja Stone Soling At Rd 0.300 To 0.360 And C.C. Pavement At Rd 0.300 To 0.375. Under Mmgsy
Description
C.O Link Road From Gurubale To Upper Kangos Km 0.00 To 0.800 Sh P.L Kharanja Stone Soling At Rd 0.300 To 0.360 And C.C. Pavement At Rd 0.300 To 0.375. Under Mmgsy
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_111337_14
Reference
Number
4228-4327 dated 29.07.2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 5800
Tender Value -
Place Kangos
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=162393

Start Date July 31, 2025 18:10
End Date
Expired 06/08/2025

Expired 396 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.