Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.O Link Road From Main Road Masroor Chatra Mdo To Padharbasi Village Upto Phc Masroor Village Km 0.0 Tyo 1.0 Sub Heead C.O Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0.215 And C.O Cmeeneet Concreete Pavement From Rd 0.275 To 0.375 Mmgsy
|
| Description |
.O Link Road From Main Road Masroor Chatra Mdo To Padharbasi Village Upto Phc Masroor Village Km 0.0 Tyo 1.0 Sub Heead C.O Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0.215 And C.O Cement Concrete Pavement From Rd 0.275 To 0.375 Mmgsy
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_123536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 9031-36DATED 10.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEHRA GOPIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=181425 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C.o link road from gurubale to upper kangos km 0.00 to 0.800 sh- p.l kharanja stone soling at rd 0.300 to 0.360 and c.c. pavement at rd 0.300 to 0.375. under mmgsy
C.o link road from gurubale to upper kangos km 0.00 to 0.800 sh- p.l kharanja stone soling at rd 0.300 to 0.360 and c.c. pavement at rd 0.300 to 0.375. under mmgsy
Read moreC.o jeep able road to village bai km. 0.0 to 5.500. sh. f.c 3.5 mtr. wide road at rd 2.445 to 2.610 and c.o r.wall with c.c toe wall at rd 1.765 to 1.780.
C.o jeep able road to village bai km. 0.0 to 5.500. sh. f.c 3.5 mtr. wide road at rd 2.445 to 2.610 and c.o r.wall with c.c toe wall at rd 1.765 to 1.780.
Read moreC.o link road to village gharshu km 0.00 to 3.500. sh-f.c 5.7 mtr. road between km 3.170 to 3.270, c.o r.wall at rd 3.120 to 3.165. under mmgsy.
C.o link road to village gharshu km 0.00 to 3.500. sh-f.c 5.7 mtr. road between km 3.170 to 3.270, c.o r.wall at rd 3.120 to 3.165. under mmgsy.
Read moreR.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c.o r.wall at rd 5.465 to 5.475.50.
R.r damages on hot water spring to village nathpa road km 0.00 to 9.735. sh- c.o r.wall at rd 5.465 to 5.475.50.
Read moreR.r damages on link road to village kundli road in km 0/00 to 1/200 c.o r.wall at rd 0/090 to 0/102
R.r damages on link road to village kundli road in km 0/00 to 1/200 c.o r.wall at rd 0/090 to 0/102
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village chiwa km. 0.00 to 4.150 sh c.o breast wall at rd 0.420 to 0.435 and 3.00 to 3.026
Restoration of rain damages on link road to village chiwa km. 0.00 to 4.150 sh c.o breast wall at rd 0.420 to 0.435 and 3.00 to 3.026
Read moreJob 3 construction to link road village gondpur to jaichand to satsang ghar via dyala mohalla tehsil haroli distt una h.p. km. 0-0 to 1-200 sub head c.o 900mm dia double row hume pipe culvert at rd 0-250, c.o edge wall at rd 0-050 to 0-150, providi
Job 3 construction to link road village gondpur to jaichand to satsang ghar via dyala mohalla tehsil haroli distt una h.p. km. 0-0 to 1-200 sub head c.o 900mm dia double row hume pipe culvert at rd 0-250, c.o edge wall at rd 0-050 to 0-150, providi
Read moreJob 14 construction of link road jhalera to house of usha devi ward no. 6 in village lal singi sub head p.l c.c. pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-150 and c.o retaining wall
Job 14 construction of link road jhalera to house of usha devi ward no. 6 in village lal singi sub head p.l c.c. pavement at rd 0-0 to 0-150 and c.o retaining wall
Read moreConstruction of individual market stall under special economic asssistant fund, nlft (sd) under jampuijala rd block during fy 2023-24. (beneficiary name- birendra kishore jamatia, c.o- shri charan jamatia, killa barman adc village, 799102) (pwd sor
Construction of individual market stall under special economic asssistant fund, nlft (sd) under jampuijala rd block during fy 2023-24. (beneficiary name- birendra kishore jamatia, c.o- shri charan jamatia, killa barman adc village, 799102) (pwd sor
Read moreJob 2 c.d and m.t circular road to village sanoli from the junction ajouli santoshgarh road km.0-0 to 0-800 sub head c.o 3.00mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd.0-450 under otmnp
Job 2 c.d and m.t circular road to village sanoli from the junction ajouli santoshgarh road km.0-0 to 0-800 sub head c.o 3.00mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd.0-450 under otmnp
Read moreof your Industry type