Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Propeller Mixer For Tk 264,Propeller Mixer For Tk 313,Propeller Mixer For Tk 314,Supervision For Tk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5299659 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
REMI PROCESS PLANT AND MACHINERY LIMITED
3667440
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REMI PROCESS PLANT AND MACHINERY LIMITED | Make : REMI Model : SEA-100-300 Title : propeller mixer for Tk-264 | 29-08-2024 12:12:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| propeller mixer for Tk-264 | REMI | SEA-100-300 | 1 | ₹ 1274400.000 |
| propeller mixer for Tk-264 | REMI | SEA-100-300 | 5 | ₹ 47200.000 |
| propeller mixer for Tk-264 | REMI | SEA-100-300 | 1 | ₹ 977040.000 |
| propeller mixer for Tk-264 | REMI | SEA-100-300 | 5 | ₹ 47200.000 |
| propeller mixer for Tk-264 | REMI | SEA-100-300 | 1 | ₹ 1274400.000 |
| propeller mixer for Tk-264 | REMI | SEA-100-300 | 5 | ₹ 47200.000 |
Propeller mixer for tank (tk-264),propeller mixer for tank (tk-313),propeller mixer for tank (tk-31
Read more
Rhd system for tk 354,installation supervision,rhd system for tk 359,installation supervision,rhd s
Read more
Eb9834b 313 012 11,eb9834b 314 008 07,eb9834b 314 008 22,eb9834b 347505 02,eb9834b 36200801,eb9834b
Read more
Eb9834b 313 012 11,eb9834b 314 008 07,eb9834b 314 008 22,eb9834b 347505 02,eb9834b 36200801,eb9834b
Read more
Eb9834b 313 012 11,eb9834b 314 008 07,eb9834b 314 008 22,eb9834b 347505 02,eb9834b 36200801,eb9834b
Read more
Pb-19-311 pb 19-312 pb-19-313 pb-19-314
Upgradation of various link roads under pmgsy iii batch ii 
 with fdr full depth eclamation new technology block fazilka,abohar,khuian sarwar, jalalabad distt fazilka
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane from h.no. 322 to 313, h.no. 258 to 264, h.no. 314 to 320, h.no. 271 to 297, h.no. 271 to 265 in a-1 block keshavpuram ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane from h.no. 322 to 313, h.no. 258 to 264, h.no. 314 to 320, h.no. 271 to 297, h.no. 271 to 265 in a-1 block keshavpuram ward 64/kpz.
Read moreof your Industry type