Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tk 264, 313 314 Painting And Insulation
|
| Description |
Tk 264, 313 314 Painting And Insulation
|
| Organisation | Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 130112 |
|
Reference Number |
2400018866-HD-06000 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://tenders.hpcl.co.in/tenders/tender_prog/Tenders_details.asp?id=130112 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Propeller mixer for tk-264,propeller mixer for tk-313,propeller mixer for tk-314,supervision for tk
Read more
Propeller mixer for tank (tk-264),propeller mixer for tank (tk-313),propeller mixer for tank (tk-31
Read more
Eb9834b 313 012 11,eb9834b 314 008 07,eb9834b 314 008 22,eb9834b 347505 02,eb9834b 36200801,eb9834b
Read more
Eb9834b 313 012 11,eb9834b 314 008 07,eb9834b 314 008 22,eb9834b 347505 02,eb9834b 36200801,eb9834b
Read more
Eb9834b 313 012 11,eb9834b 314 008 07,eb9834b 314 008 22,eb9834b 347505 02,eb9834b 36200801,eb9834b
Read more
Pb-19-311 pb 19-312 pb-19-313 pb-19-314
Upgradation of various link roads under pmgsy iii batch ii 
 with fdr full depth eclamation new technology block fazilka,abohar,khuian sarwar, jalalabad distt fazilka
Read moreImp./ dev. of lane from h.no. 322 to 313, h.no. 258 to 264, h.no. 314 to 320, h.no. 271 to 297, h.no. 271 to 265 in a-1 block keshavpuram ward 64/kpz.
Imp./ dev. of lane from h.no. 322 to 313, h.no. 258 to 264, h.no. 314 to 320, h.no. 271 to 297, h.no. 271 to 265 in a-1 block keshavpuram ward 64/kpz.
Read moreSpecial repair to building number p-313 and p-314 at brichgunj military station, sri vijaya puram
Special repair to building number p-313 and p-314 at brichgunj military station, sri vijaya puram
Read moreof your Industry type