Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fevicol Sr 998,Ply Wood 12 Mm,Ply Wood 6 Mm,Touch Wood,Paint Silver,Foam Sheet,Ac Gas R 134 A,Paint Re
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3899789 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gupta Enterprises | - | 18-09-2023 07:05:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s. Jamuna Enterprises | - | 18-09-2023 22:02:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VV ENTERPRISES | - | 18-09-2023 05:27:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VV ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEVICOL SR 998,PLY WOOD 12MM,PLY WOOD 6MM,TOUCH WOOD,PAINT SILVER,FOAM SHEET,AC GAS R 134A,PAINT RE | 99880.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s. Jamuna Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEVICOL SR 998,PLY WOOD 12MM,PLY WOOD 6MM,TOUCH WOOD,PAINT SILVER,FOAM SHEET,AC GAS R 134A,PAINT RE | 107608.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Gupta Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FEVICOL SR 998,PLY WOOD 12MM,PLY WOOD 6MM,TOUCH WOOD,PAINT SILVER,FOAM SHEET,AC GAS R 134A,PAINT RE | 114568.00 | L3 |