Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repair Of Jetty Enclosure At Naval Dockyard Visakhapatnam
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/403153 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - repair of 05 ton portal crane at destroyer wharf jetty naval dockyard mum
Read more
Custom bid for services - repair of 05 ton portal crane at destroyer wharf jetty naval dockyard mum
Read more
Maintenance/repair of civil structure and flooring of 09 jetty at naval dockyard visakhapatnam under ge (i) (dm) visakhapatnam
Maintenance/repair of civil structure and flooring of 09 jetty at naval dockyard visakhapatnam under ge (i) (dm) visakhapatnam
Read moreMaintenance repair to jetty flooring from n-24 to n-26 at naval dockyard visakhapatnam under ge (i) (dm) visakhapatnam
Maintenance repair to jetty flooring from n-24 to n-26 at naval dockyard visakhapatnam under ge (i) (dm) visakhapatnam
Read moreRepairs and maintenance to flooring at jetty area from n-15 jetty to n-22 jetty at naval dockyard visakhapatnam under ge (i) (dm) visakhapatnam
Repairs and maintenance to flooring at jetty area from n-15 jetty to n-22 jetty at naval dockyard visakhapatnam under ge (i) (dm) visakhapatnam
Read moreRepair maintenance of jetty flooring, painting and it associated works of n-14, n-14a jetty at naval dockyard visakhapatnam under ge (i) (dm) visakhapatnam
Repair maintenance of jetty flooring, painting and it associated works of n-14, n-14a jetty at naval dockyard visakhapatnam under ge (i) (dm) visakhapatnam
Read moreMaintenance repair of civil structure and flooring of slipway and vlm jetty at naval dockyard visakhapatnam under ge (i) (dm) visakhapatnam
Maintenance repair of civil structure and flooring of slipway and vlm jetty at naval dockyard visakhapatnam under ge (i) (dm) visakhapatnam
Read moreProvision of toilet at 14a jetty inside naval dockyard, visahapatnam under ge (i) dm, visakhapatnam
Provision of toilet at 14a jetty inside naval dockyard, visahapatnam under ge (i) dm, visakhapatnam
Read moreRepair maintenance of jetty flooring, painting and its associated works of jetty from mwc to n-7 at naval dockyard visakhapatnam under ge (i) (dm) visakhapatnam
Repair maintenance of jetty flooring, painting and its associated works of jetty from mwc to n-7 at naval dockyard visakhapatnam under ge (i) (dm) visakhapatnam
Read moreof your Industry type