Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item No. 01: 420 Kv Flange To Drg 15380401055 Var00 Rev02 And As Per Spec. Aa19954 Rev01. Pvc Ratio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6099769 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 30, 2025 15:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Amit Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVINE INDUSTRIES | Make : DIVINE INDUSTRIES Model : Item no. 01: 420KV FLANGE TO DRG 15380401055 Title : Item no. 01: 420KV FLANGE TO DRG 15380401055 VAR00 REV02 AND AS PER SPEC. AA19954 REV01. PVC RATIO IS (1 | 03-04-2025 16:25:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | H A R ENGINEERING TRADERS | Make : HAR Model : Item no. 02: 145KV FLANGE TO DRG 15380401008# 03 V Title : Item no. 02: 145KV FLANGE TO DRG 15380401008# 03 VAR00 REV20 AND AS PER SPEC. AA19950 REV03. PVC RATI | 09-04-2025 10:46:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | H M W METAL WORKS PVT LTD | Make : HMW Model : 420KV FLANGE TO DRG 15380401055 VAR00 REV02 Title : Item no. 01: 420KV FLANGE TO DRG 15380401055 VAR00 REV02 AND AS PER SPEC. AA19954 REV01. PVC RATIO IS (1 | 05-04-2025 11:34:29 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KRISHNA AGENCY | Make : INT 420--XS MARINES Model : 420KV FLANGE Title : Item no. 01: 420KV FLANGE TO DRG 15380401055 VAR00 REV02 AND AS PER SPEC. AA19954 REV01. PVC RATIO IS (1 | 09-04-2025 06:48:51 | MSE | Evaluated |