Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of One No. Sprocket (Float) For Tata Hitachi Hyd Shovel Sl. No. 2057 At Abocp Mines Block Ii Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of One No. Sprocket (Float) For Tata Hitachi Hyd Shovel Sl. No. 2057 At Abocp Mines Block Ii Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_BCCL_359540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 26-27 /14 Dt.13.05.26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=372406 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and assembling of under-carriage tata ex1200v shovel sl. no. 2057 of abocp block-ii area.
Repairing and assembling of under-carriage tata ex1200v shovel sl. no. 2057 of abocp block-ii area.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. float travel device (final drive) of shovel sl. no. 196, model tata hitachi of religara ocp.
Repairing of 01 no. float travel device (final drive) of shovel sl. no. 196, model tata hitachi of religara ocp.
Read moreFor repairing of bucket cylinder assembly ( float) of ex1200 tata hitachi shovel sl. no.-2033 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
For repairing of bucket cylinder assembly ( float) of ex1200 tata hitachi shovel sl. no.-2033 at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreFollowing repairing is to be done in tata hitachi shovel sl no -195.
Following repairing is to be done in tata hitachi shovel sl no -195.
 1. repairing of stick arm cylinder.
Read moreBoom cylinder (r) part no. 4309332 for tata hitachi zx650h hyd. shovel,boom cylinder (l) for tata h
Read more
Following repairing is to be done in ekg5a shovel hmb-597 l and t ck300 shovel sl. no.-179, tata hitachi -1200 and tata hitachi shovel sl. no.-195,182, idm30 drill sl. no. -201906936,201506853 and recp 650 drill sl. no. 60211306. (1) (a) roof repair
Following repairing is to be done in ekg5a shovel hmb-597 l and t ck300 shovel sl. no.-179, tata hitachi -1200 and tata hitachi shovel sl. no.-195,182, idm30 drill sl. no. -201906936,201506853 and recp 650 drill sl. no. 60211306. (1) (a) roof repair
Read moreProcurement of miscellaneous spares of tata hitachi ex 1900 (exc- 2776) hyd. shovel
Procurement of miscellaneous spares of tata hitachi ex 1900 (exc- 2776) hyd. shovel
Read moreSupply of miscellaneous spares of tata hitachi ex 1900 (exc-2776) hyd. shovel
Supply of miscellaneous spares of tata hitachi ex 1900 (exc-2776) hyd. shovel
Read moreReplacement of sprocket assy, of hyd. excavator tata hitachi ex1200 sr. no. 2097 at bhatadi ocm.
Replacement of sprocket assy, of hyd. excavator tata hitachi ex1200 sr. no. 2097 at bhatadi ocm.
Read moreof your Industry type