Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dre324 B040 Technical Services Assistance By Johnson Matthey Chemicals India Pvt Ltd For Hgu Reformer A3 Tube Catalyst Loading And Up.
|
| Description |
Dre324 B040 Technical Services Assistance By Johnson Matthey Chemicals India Pvt Ltd For Hgu Reformer A3 Tube Catalyst Loading And Up.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_AOD_177888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRE324B040 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL AOD Digboi Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=188071 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing on-site technical assistance for nhgu reformer catalyst loading, up and pgtr activities.
Providing on-site technical assistance for nhgu reformer catalyst loading, up and pgtr activities.
Read moreCustom bid for services - mrcc25a008 un-loading & loading of catalyst in hgu-ii reformer tubes at m
Read more
Technical services from m/s sudchemie india pvt.ltd for reformer loading in hgu-ii and start up assistance in hgu-ii in trsd
Technical services from m/s sudchemie india pvt.ltd for reformer loading in hgu-ii and start up assistance in hgu-ii in trsd
Read moreService support for fccu fresh-cat and zsm catalyst loaders of m/s johnson matthey chemicals india pvt. ltd.
Service support for fccu fresh-cat and zsm catalyst loaders of m/s johnson matthey chemicals india pvt. ltd.
Read moreProcurement of steam reformer catalyst for plant 214 (new hgu)
Procurement of steam reformer catalyst for plant 214 (new hgu)
Read moreCustom bid for services - 9060c25c17 health assessment of reformer catalyst tubes of hgu units hgu-
Read more
Annual maintenance service contract of indmax unit for three catalyst auto loader systems with oem m/s johnson matthey chemicals india pvt. ltd
Annual maintenance service contract of indmax unit for three catalyst auto loader systems with oem m/s johnson matthey chemicals india pvt. ltd
Read moreUnloading, skimming, screening and loading of secondary reformer catalyst
Unloading, skimming, screening and loading of secondary reformer catalyst in ammonia-i plant at nfl, vijaipur
Read moreof your Industry type