Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Unloading And Loading Of Catalysts In Dhdt Reactors Hgu Reformers Prime G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3827924 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SNC INFRATECH
18504504.48
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALURAM & BROS. CO | 05-09-2023 16:49:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CR3 (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 04-09-2023 14:28:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FOKHORUDDIN ALI AHMED | 14-09-2023 11:42:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | KLIFF INDUSTRIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 20-09-2023 16:13:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SNC INFRATECH | 15-09-2023 14:43:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SNC INFRATECH( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Unloading and Loading of Catalysts in DHDT Reactors HGU Reformers Prime G | 18504504.48 | L1 |
| 2 | CR3 (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Unloading and Loading of Catalysts in DHDT Reactors HGU Reformers Prime G | 20020040.27 | L2 |
| 3 | KLIFF INDUSTRIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Unloading and Loading of Catalysts in DHDT Reactors HGU Reformers Prime G | 35323029.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Unloading and Loading of Catalysts in DHDT Reactors HGU Reformers Prime G Reactors and CRU NHT Reactor in Inert Atmosphere In Bongaigaon Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 18504504.480 |
Custom bid for services - mrcc25h002 unloading/loading of catalyst of hgu-ii reactors, 302-r-11, 30
Read more
Catalyst unloading and loading of seu1 2 reactors
Catalyst unloading and loading of seu1 2 reactors
Read moreCustom bid for services - cpclh25247-plant 214 (new hgu) - columns, exchangers, reformers maintenan
Read more
Custom bid for services - cpclh25247-plant 214 (new hgu) - columns, exchangers, reformers maintenan
Read more
Rate contract for unloading of catalyst in atmospheric media, sieving and loading of catalysts in atmospheric media in reactors at panipat naphtha cracker, panipat.
Rate contract for unloading of catalyst in atmospheric media, sieving and loading of catalysts in atmospheric media in reactors at panipat naphtha cracker, panipat.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for unloading of catalyst in inert media, sieving and loading of catalysts in atmospheric media in reactors at panipat naphtha cracker, panipat.
Annual rate contract for unloading of catalyst in inert media, sieving and loading of catalysts in atmospheric media in reactors at panipat naphtha cracker, panipat.
Read moreof your Industry type