Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Omeprazole Oral Paste 37 Percentage W By W 6 Point 16gm Syringe,Inj Strepto Penicillin 2 Point 5gm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4223686 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 01:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA MEDICAL STORE | - | 18-11-2023 18:34:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Nirmala Medical Store | - | 27-11-2023 13:07:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.K.S.ENTERPRISES | - | 27-11-2023 12:08:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA MEDICAL STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Omeprazole Oral paste 37 percentage w by w 6 point 16gm syringe,Inj Strepto penicillin 2 point 5gm | 37401.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.K.S.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Omeprazole Oral paste 37 percentage w by w 6 point 16gm syringe,Inj Strepto penicillin 2 point 5gm | 53121.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Nirmala Medical Store (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Omeprazole Oral paste 37 percentage w by w 6 point 16gm syringe,Inj Strepto penicillin 2 point 5gm | 59132.50 | L3 |
Supply of medicine i.e. triamcinolone oral paste 0.1 percent w/w, 5gm .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj strepto penicillin vial containing 2 point 5g streptomycin sulphate penicillin procaine g cryst
Read more
Triamcinolone 0.1 percent oral paste in 5gm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmlexanox 50mg lidocaine 20mg oral pas [amlexanox 50mg lidocaine 20mg oral paste 5gm tube specn: 5gm tube]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmlexanox 50mg lidocaine 20mg oral pas [amlexanox 50mg lidocaine 20mg oral paste 5gm tube specn: 5gm tube]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmlexanox lignocaine 5 percent oint. oral paste 5gm tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStrepto penicilline inj vial containing 2 point 5 gm steptomycin sulphate penicillin procain g crys
Read more
Strepto penicilline inj vial containing 2 point 5 gm steptomycin sulphate penicillin procain g crys
Read more
of your Industry type