Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank Near Akshya Shit House Plot No 4509 J L 416 Sansad 05 Mouja Kanaidighi
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank Near Akshya Shit House Plot No 4509 J L 416 Sansad 05 Mouja Kanaidighi
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/15th FC-UNTIED/KGP/2024-2025_18 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANAIDIGHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576493 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with tank near kanaklata karan house under kanaidighi gram panchayat j l 416 plot 3358 mouja kanaididighi sansad no 03
Installation of submersible pump with tank near kanaklata karan house under kanaidighi gram panchayat j l 416 plot 3358 mouja kanaididighi sansad no 03
Read moreConstruction of pcc road near kanan shit house 35 m jl 416 plot 1522 1550 sansad 06
Construction of pcc road near kanan shit house 35 m jl 416 plot 1522 1550 sansad 06
Read moreConstruction of pcc from haripada das house towards ratan dalai house 110m j l 416 plot 144 02 sansad 07
Construction of pcc from haripada das house towards ratan dalai house 110m j l 416 plot 144 02 sansad 07
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from battala hari mandir to samanta para sitala mandir sansad 06 j l 416 plot 919
Construction of pcc road from battala hari mandir to samanta para sitala mandir sansad 06 j l 416 plot 919
Read moreReapair of submersible pump and change water tank at chira bazar mouja bhaitgarh j l 415 sansad 10
Reapair of submersible pump and change water tank at chira bazar mouja bhaitgarh j l 415 sansad 10
Read moreUpgradation of electric submersible to solar system submersible near sukumar shit house at mahabishra52 sansad
Upgradation of electric submersible to solar system submersible near sukumar shit house at mahabishra-52 sansad
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and stage at swm unit under kanaidighi gp sansad no 10
Installation of submersible pump with tank and stage at swm unit under kanaidighi gp sansad no 10
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from smriti mandir towards nanda paria rice mill l 150 m plot 4716 4716 j l 416 sansad 7
Construction of pucca drain from smriti mandir towards nanda paria rice mill l 150 m plot 4716 4716 j l 416 sansad 7
Read moreSinking of submersible tube well near shibsankar shit house at krishnanagar dakshin sansad
Sinking of submersible tube well near shibsankar shit house at krishnanagar dakshin sansad
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain near basanti mandir jl 416 plot 734 734 sansad 08
Construction of pucca drain near basanti mandir jl 416 plot 734 734 sansad 08
Read moreof your Industry type