Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For E Tender Submission: User Fee Collection Agency 🚦 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai), As A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking To Engage A User Fee Collection Agency For The Nijjarpura Free Police (Fp) At Km 442.890 On The Four Laning Of The Jalandhar Amritsar Section Of Nh 1, From Km 407.100 To Km 456.100 In Punjab. 📅 Submission Deadline: April 24, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Agencies Are Invited To Submit Their Tenders Electronically Through The E Procurement Portal Of Nhai. The Selection Will Be Based On The Composite Bidding (Cb) Process. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Nh 1, Jalandhar Amritsar Section, E Tender, Composite Bidding, Public Sector Undertaking, Infrastructure, Highway Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Nijjarpura Fp At Km 442.890 On Four Laning Of Jalandhar Amritsar Section Of Nh 1 From Km 407.100 To Km 456.100 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Nijjarpura Fp At Km 442.890 On Four Laning Of Jalandhar Amritsar Section Of Nh 1 From Km 407.100 To Km 456.100 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_193278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/CB/ Nijjarpura FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222083 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender nijjarpura fee plaza at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh-1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender nijjarpura fee plaza at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh-1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh-1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh-1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dhilwan fp at km 410.140 jalandhar amritsar sec of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dhilwan fp at km 410.140 jalandhar amritsar sec of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dhilwan fp at km 410.140 jalandhar amritsar sec of nh-1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dhilwan fp at km 410.140 jalandhar amritsar sec of nh-1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nijjarpura fee plaza at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar-amritsar section of nh-1 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for nijjarpura fee plaza at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar-amritsar section of nh-1 in the state of punjab
Read moreLaying of pqc between km 407.100 to 456.100 at blackspot service road locations, rehabilitation of toll plaza building and booths at km 442.860 on jalandhar-amritsar section of nh-03 in district amritsar in the state of punjab.
Laying of pqc between km 407.100 to 456.100 at blackspot service road locations, rehabilitation of toll plaza building and booths at km 442.860 on jalandhar-amritsar section of nh-03 in district amritsar in the state of punjab.
Read moreInstallation of modular rain water harvesting unit at nijjarpura and dhilwan toll plazas and near golden gate area on jalandhar - amritsar section of nh-03
Installation of modular rain water harvesting unit at nijjarpura and dhilwan toll plazas and near golden gate area on jalandhar - amritsar section of nh-03
Read moreof your Industry type