Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
18 Xen Ts Srs 2024 25 Dated 25 10 2024
|
| Description |
Integration Of Real Time Data Of 220 Kv Substation Chormar With Sldc Shimla For Data Back Up
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_407186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18-XEN-TS-SRS-2024-25 Dated 25-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chormar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=483671 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more27 /xen/ts/srs/2024-25 dated 08.01.2025
Creation of 01 no. bay at 132kv s/stn. dhudiyanwali to provide connectivity to proposed 33kv s/stn. chakkan- work for sas integration
Read more29/xen/ts/srs/2024-25 dated 23.01.2025
Integration of newly constructed 220/33kv,100mva t/f bay with existing bus bar protection system at 220kv s/stn. mehnakhera- sas work
Read more30/xen/ts/srs/2024-25 dated 24.01.2025
Creation of 01 no. 132 kv line bay at 132 kv s/stn dudianwali to accommodate stringing of 2nd circuit of 132 kv nuhiyanwali-dudianwali d/c line- scada integration
Read more15-xen-ts-srs-2024-25 dated 24.10.2024
Providing 220kv bus bar protection scheme i.e. testing and integration-configuration of 220kv bus bar protection scheme at 220kv substation rania
Read more20-xen-ts-srs-2024-25 dated 06.11.2024
Providing 100mva 220/33 kv ptf as hot transformer at 220kv s/stn chormar - work for sas integration
Read more19-xen-ts-srs-2024-25 dated 06.11.2024
Aug. of 220 kv substation mehnakhera from (2x100mva) 220/132 kv plus (1x100 mva)220/33 kv transformers to 2x100 mva 220/132 kv plus 2x100 mva 220/33 kv transformers - work for sas integration
Read moreof your Industry type