Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cre Balloon No.13,14,15 Mm. Specifications Multisatage Otw Balloon Dialator Catheter Length 240 Cm. Inflated Diameter 13,14,15 Mm,Balloon Length 55 Mm,0.035 Guidewire.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106395067 |
|
Reference Number |
H1245113 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106395067/viewNitPdf_4633189.pdf |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cre balloon no.16,17,18 mm. specifications - multisatage otw balloon dialator catheter length 240 cm. inflated diameter 16,17,18 mm,balloon length 55 mm,0.035
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCre balloon no.10,11,12 mm. specifications - multisatage otw balloon dialator catheter length 240 cm. inflated diameter 10,11,12 mm,balloon length 55 mm,0.035 guidewire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCre balloon no.7,8,9 mm. specifications - multisatage otw balloon dialator catheter length 240 cm. inflated diameter 7,8,9 mm,balloon length 55 mm,0.035 guidewire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCre pulmonary multi size balloon for fob diameter 12mm to 14 mm with balloon length 3 cm, working c
Read more
Cre pulmonary multi size balloon for fob diameter 12mm to 14 mm with balloon length 3 cm, working c
Read more
(i) billiary ballon dialator- wire guided, billiary ballon dilator radio opaque markers , 0.035 inch guide wire preloaded, working length-2400 mm , ballon dilator size 10-12 mm-1 no, 12-15 - 1 no. (ii) billiary ballon dialator- wire guided, billiary ballon dilator radio opaque markers , 0.035 inch guide wire preloaded, working length-2400 mm , ballon dilator size 10-12 mm-1 no, 12-15 - 1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControlled radial expansion cre wire guides pulmonary dilatation balloon length 3 cm size 10 dash 1
Read more
Coronary cutting balloon with microsurgical blade 2 mm assorted length,coronary cutting balloon wit
Read more
of your Industry type