Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Ws/Nit86/23 24
|
| Description |
Washing And Cleaning The Crash Barrier Of Nbcc Bridge And Jatragachi Bridge Of Mar, New Town, Kolkata. For 12 Months
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_662346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/WS/NIT86/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8027 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Town |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1434874 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/em/nit86/24-25
Emergent repairing work of mar from jatragachi bridge to 3rd rotary in both directions by using interlocking concrete block in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/ws/nit85/23-24
Washing and cleaning the crash barrier of axis mall bridge and haldiram bridge of mar , new town, kolkata. for 12 months
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/pt/nit86/23-24
Damp repairing and internal painting work at 3 nos happy works cocoon in new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/gm(e)iv/mn/nit86/24-25
Maintenance of existing landscaping at biswa bangla convention centre, new town, kolkata for 12 months.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/mn/nit71/23-24
Daily maintenace existing arboriculture at central median and side separator both way from kolkata gate to eco park gate no-4 along mar -1111 in new town kolkata (for 12 months)
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/dr/nit70/23-24
Carrying out details topographical survey preparation of autocad drawing from jagannath dham to mashir bari at digha.
Read moreof your Industry type