Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlasdf 2022 23 Re Tender Constrution Of Nellipparamb Nellipparamb Kshethram Ela Road At Pooyappally Gp
|
| Description |
Mlasdf 2022 23 Re Tender Constrution Of Nellipparamb Nellipparamb Kshethram Ela Road At Pooyappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_679087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KB3-50/24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pooyappally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059544 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mlasdf 2022-23- re tender - constrution of nellipparamb vadakkekara road at pooyappally gp
Mlasdf 2022-23- re tender - constrution of nellipparamb vadakkekara road at pooyappally gp
Read moreMlasdf 2022-23 -re tender- electrification of vkm library in ezhukone gp
Mlasdf 2022-23 -re tender- electrification of vkm library in ezhukone gp
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24 re tender- construction of first floor at mylodu grandhashala of pooyappally gp
Mlasdf 2023-24 re tender- construction of first floor at mylodu grandhashala of pooyappally gp
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24 re tender- construction of first floor at mylodu grandhashala of pooyappally gp
Mlasdf 2023-24 re tender- construction of first floor at mylodu grandhashala of pooyappally gp
Read moreMlasdf-2022-23- re tender- electrification of k krishnakumar public library in kareepra gp
Mlasdf-2022-23- re tender- electrification of k krishnakumar public library in kareepra gp
Read more(re-tender)mlasdf 2022-23 sri. oomman chandy mla - construction of kannankunnu methrancherry road
(re-tender)mlasdf 2022-23 sri. oomman chandy mla - construction of&#x0d kannankunnu - methracherry road w-10, koorappada grama panchayat -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreMlasdf 2022-23 work
Mlasdf-ambalampadi-anganavadi road side wall protection in ezhumatoor g.p
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24 re tender- sri.g.s.jayalal mla- construction of first floor at mylodu grandhashala of pooyappally gp
Mlasdf 2023-24 re tender- sri.g.s.jayalal mla- construction of first floor at mylodu grandhashala of pooyappally gp
Read moreRe e tender e-2054/23 mla sdf meleveettil cheruvally panayil bala shastha kshethram to kochukattazhikam ela road trafficable
Re e tender e-2054/23 mla sdf meleveettil cheruvally panayil bala shastha kshethram to kochukattazhikam ela road trafficable
Read moreMlasdf work- re tender
Mlasdf- retender for kidangineththupadi-nadumukkil road in ayiroor g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type