Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlasdf 2022 23 Re Tender Electrification Of Vkm Library In Ezhukone Gp
|
| Description |
Mlasdf 2022 23 Re Tender Electrification Of Vkm Library In Ezhukone Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_679266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KB4-1239/22 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1503 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ezhukone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059540 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mlasdf-2022-23- re tender- electrification of k krishnakumar public library in kareepra gp
Mlasdf-2022-23- re tender- electrification of k krishnakumar public library in kareepra gp
Read moreMlasdf 2022-23 padanilam cultural library interlocking and electrification, kunnamangalma gp general civil work.
Mlasdf 2022-23 padanilam cultural library interlocking and electrification, kunnamangalma gp general civil work.
Read moreE/2050/23/mlasdf/re e tender of the electrification of mulakkapoika natya library building
E/2025/2023/mlasdf/re e tender of mulakka poika natya library building
Read moreMlasdf 2022-23- re tender - constrution of nellipparamb vadakkekara road at pooyappally gp
Mlasdf 2022-23- re tender - constrution of nellipparamb vadakkekara road at pooyappally gp
Read moreMlasdf 2022-23-re tender- constrution of nellipparamb- nellipparamb kshethram ela road at pooyappally gp
Mlasdf 2022-23-re tender- constrution of nellipparamb- nellipparamb kshethram ela road at pooyappally gp
Read moreVkm gp-41/23-24-thrikangode ambalakkulam road ward 6- (re tender)
Vkm gp-41/23-24-thrikangode ambalakkulam road ward 6- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-41/23-24-thrikangode ambalakkulam road ward 6- (re tender)
Vkm gp-41/23-24-thrikangode ambalakkulam road ward 6- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreVkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Vkm gp-68/23-24-vaniyamkulam edakkode road renovation ward 2- (re tender)
Read moreEzhukone gp 265/23-24, kakkakottoor anganwady electrification retender
Ezhukone gp 265/23-24, kakkakottoor anganwady electrification retender
Read moreof your Industry type