Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Weight Indicator
Description
Organisation Panchayat and Rural Development Department Chhattisgarh |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5236263
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 01, 2024 20:06
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 752 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

Neelam Entreprises

Contract Value

30000

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Gajendra Kumar Netam
Department: Panchayat And Rural Development Department Chhattisgarh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMIT TRADERS Make : NA Model : 100/200 KG 16X16 12-08-2024 13:45:00 MSE Qualified
2 EXPLORE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : 100/200 KG 16X16 12-08-2024 17:52:11 N/A Disqualified
3 Neelam Entreprises Make : NA Model : 100/200 KG 16X16 12-08-2024 15:00:21 MSE Qualified

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Unbranded ABS Pannel Mount LCD WEIGHT INDICATOR NA 100/200 KG 16X16 1 ₹ 30000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise