Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Printer Ink Bk 664,Epson Printer Ink C664,Epson Printer Ink M664,Epson Printer Ink Y664,Tonne
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3587017 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 29-06-2023 12:54:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise | - | 22-06-2023 19:10:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MINAS STORES | - | 23-06-2023 15:56:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 28-06-2023 21:04:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | S K & COMPANY | - | 22-06-2023 19:22:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mahi enterprise(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON PRINTER INK BK 664,EPSON PRINTER INK C664,EPSON PRINTER INK M664,EPSON PRINTER INK Y664,TONNE | 6933.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S K & COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON PRINTER INK BK 664,EPSON PRINTER INK C664,EPSON PRINTER INK M664,EPSON PRINTER INK Y664,TONNE | 7604.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MINAS STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : EPSON PRINTER INK BK 664,EPSON PRINTER INK C664,EPSON PRINTER INK M664,EPSON PRINTER INK Y664,TONNE | 19333.00 | L3 |