Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Topping To Sanghar Main Road To Dhangarwadi Road Vr 147 In Km.1/700 To 3/200 Tal. Khed Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Topping To Sanghar Main Road To Dhangarwadi Road Vr 147 In Km.1/700 To 3/200 Tal. Khed Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_977297_19 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 33600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1707670 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and black topping to sanghar main road to dhangarwadi road tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to sanghar main road to dhangarwadi road tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreB.t. to varavali dhangarwadi road, tal khed dist ratnagiri
B.t. to varavali dhangarwadi road, tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to ambaye sakpalwadi road vr 46, tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to ambaye sakpalwadi road vr 46, tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to ainwali to tisangi road vr 34 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to ainwali to tisangi road vr 34 tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing road at sangar dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing road at sangar dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing road at khopi jambhulwadi to dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing road at khopi jambhulwadi to dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing road at khopi jambhulwadi to dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing road at khopi jambhulwadi to dhangarwadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreStbt to humbari varcha gaothan to varchi dhangarwadi road tal khed dist ratnagiri
Stbt to humbari varcha gaothan to varchi dhangarwadi road tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to msh-15 to aambavane khurda boudhawadi dhangarwadi road vr-11 tal. mandangad dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to msh-15 to aambavane khurda boudhawadi dhangarwadi road vr-11 tal. mandangad dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreImprovement and black topping to jamage kadamwadi to sonarwadi road vr 4 (mdr 79), tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Improvement and black topping to jamage kadamwadi to sonarwadi road vr 4 (mdr 79), tal. khed dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type